?

Log in

A line engraved's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
A line engraved

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[30 Jul 2004|12:21am]

sickofevrything
[ mood | pissed off ]

The stupid dog is pissing me off.

My ex is being a whore.

My ma won't stop nagging me

And I'm expected to go to this get together tomorrow but I don't know if I can. And I told the party throwers I may not be able to go, and they're all ooh but you have to gooooooo without you it won't be a party.

What the gay.

I quit. fuck off

.:x:. demo .:x:.

1soaked in blood Why did you come early?

[28 Jul 2004|09:23pm]

iglowinnthedrk
I hate how people like to tell people other crap that I supposedly said.
It's fucking pissing me off.
Fucking, people need to stop spreading shit around this family. I swear. I'm gona kill someone soon.
oh an no props to me for the icon I made for the community..
2soaked in blood Why did you come early?

[28 Jul 2004|05:15pm]

caffeine_
Finished the info section. And put up a community pic thingy, I thought it was cool looking, and as an added bounus its Johnny Depp! Wooo! rachael made the icon! so everyone be like woo rachael or something
1soaked in blood Why did you come early?

[28 Jul 2004|11:09am]

iglowinnthedrk
well, I suppose I should be all.. emo here.
but today hasn't made me emo.. yet.
So I will get back to you all when the time comes.
which it very well may do this afternoon.
Why did you come early?

awesome [27 Jul 2004|08:15pm]

sickofevrything
[ mood | crappy ]

james is the all mighty creator. i bet he feels some kinda special!! lol

i'll rant later. not in the mood for ranting right now.. lol

Why did you come early?

[27 Jul 2004|08:03pm]

caffeine_
I will try to finish this thing tommorrow. But im getting yelled at now so I cant work on it.
Why did you come early?

[27 Jul 2004|07:55pm]

caffeine_
Yay!
Its sorta up and running.
Ummm.
Need people to join.
Yes.
Ummm.
Community is basically for anyone to join. More specifically people who just feel in that angsty mode and feel the need to rant, or feel like talking about something or to someone. Yep. Post pretty much anything. Dont degrade people or anything. Basically the general shit you know?

woo?
Why did you come early?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]